ΕΘΝΟΣ  |  ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΑ  |  E-GO  |  SENTRAGOAL  |  WOMENONLY  |  ELLE  |  ΣΙΝΕΜΑ  |  CARANDRIVER  |  SPORTY  |  HOMME  |  COOKBOOK

LIVESCORE beta:

Europa League
2015-16: Europa League - Προκριματικά
2/7 Α' ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ 9/7
0-1 Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ (Ισλανδία) - Κόπερ (Σλοβενία) 2-2
2-1 Νιουτάουν (Ουαλία) - Βαλέτα (Μάλτα) 2-1
1-2 Γκλέναβον (Ιρλανδία) - Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ (Λευκορωσία) 0-3
2-0 Λίνφιλντ (Β. Ιρλανδία) - Ρούναβικ (Ν. Φερόε) 3-4
0-2 Ατλάντας Κλαϊπέντα (Λιθουανία) -Στάρα Ζαγόρα (Βουλγαρία) 1-3
1-3 Μπουντούτσνοστ (Μαυροβούνιο) - Σπάρτακς (Λετονία) 0-0
0-0 Νίντερκορν (Λουξεμβούργο) - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς (Ιρλανδία) 0-3
1-1 Κορκ Σίτι (Ιρλανδία) - ΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ (Ισλανδία) 1-2
1-0 Γ.Κ. Ντάμπλιν (Ιρλανδία) - Φ91 (Λουξεμβούργο) 1-2
0-3 Σερίφ (Μολδαβία) - Οντς ΒΚ (Νορβηγία) 0-0
2-1 Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας (Γεωργία) - Καμπάλα (Αζερμπαϊτζάν) 0-2
3-1 Ντιφερντάνζ 03 (Λουξεμβούργο) - Μπάλα Τάουν (Ουαλία) 1-2
9-0 Μπρόντμπι (Δανία) - Γιουβένες/Ντογκάνα (Σαν Μαρίνο) 2-0
3-0 Ντεμπρετσένι (Ουγγαρία) - Σουτγιέσκα (Μαυροβούνιο) 0-2
0-2 Ερυθρός Αστέρας (Σερβία) - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι (Καζακστάν) 1-2
0-1 Ακτόμπε (Καζακστάν) - Νόμε Κάλιου (Εσθονία) 0-0
1-1 Γκο Αχέντ Ιγκλς (Ολλανδία) - Φερεντσβάρος (Ουγγαρία) 1-4
0-1 Ντομζάλε (Σλοβενία) - Τσουκαρίτσκι (Σερβία) 0-0
2-0 Κουκέσι (Αλβανία) - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο (Λευκορωσία) 0-0
0-1 Ρενόβα (ΠΓΔΜ) - Ντάτσια Κισινάου (Μολδαβία) 1-4
1-1 Σκεντίγια (ΠΓΔΜ) - Αμπερντίν (Σκοτία) 0-0
0-0 ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης (Ουγγαρία) - Βοϊβοντίνα (Σερβία) 1-3
0-0 Ορνταμπάσι (Καζακστάν) - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ (Ισραήλ) 1-2
1-0 Φλόρα Ταλίν (Εσθονία) - Ραμποτνίτσκι (ΠΓΔΜ) 0-2
1-0 Ντινάμο Μπατούμι (Γεωργία) - Ομόνοια (Κύπρος) 0-2
3-0 Τρακάι (Λιθουανία) - ΗΒ Τόρσαβν (Ν. Φερόε) 4-1
1-4 Γκλεντόραν (Β. Ιρλανδία) - Ζίλινα (Σλοβακία) 0-3
1-0 Αλασκέρτ (Αρμενία) - Σεντ Τζόνστον (Σκοτία) 1-2
1-1 Ολίμπικ (Βοσνία/Ερζεγοβίνη) - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα (Σλοβακία) 0-0
0-2 Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα (Ν. Φερόε) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Νορβηγία) 0-0
2-1 Σκόντο (Λετονία) - Σεντ Πάτρικς Αθλέτικ (Ιρλανδία) 2-0
0-2 Μπαλζάν (Μάλτα) - Ζελέζνιτσαρ (Βοσνία/Ερζεγοβίνη) 0-1
0-1 Εσπορτίβα Σαντ Τζουλιά (Ανδόρα) - Ράντερς (Δανία) 0-3
0-1 Κρουόγια (Λιθουανία) - Γιαγκελόνια (Πολωνία) 0-8
1-1 Λάτσι (Αλβανία) - Ιντερ Μπακού (Αζερμπαϊτζάν) 0-0
3-1 Στρομσγκόντσετ (Νορβηγία) - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων (Αλβανία) 1-0
1-1 Γελγκάβα (Λετονία) - Λίτεξ Λόβετς (Βουλγαρία) 2-2
3-0 Γουέστ Χαμ (Αγγλία) - Λουζιτάνος (Ανδόρα) 1-0
0-1 Σεϊναγιόεν (Φινλανδία) - FH Χαφναφιόρντουρ (Ισλανδία) 0-1
2-2 Λάχτι (Φινλανδία) - Ελφσμποργκ (Σουηδία) 0-5
1-1 Σιλαμάε Κάλεβ (Εσθονία) - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ (Κροατία) 2-6
0-2 Σάξαν (Μολδαβία) - Απόλλων Λεμεσού (Κύπρος) 0-2
2-0 Σιράκ (Αρμενία) - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ (Βοσνία/Ερζεγοβίνη) 1-2
2-2 Βάασα (Φινλανδία) - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης (Σουηδία) 0-4
2-2 Νέφτσι Μπακού (Αζερμπαϊτζάν) - Μλάντοστ (Μαυροβούνιο) 1-1
0-1 Τσέλιε (Σλοβενία) - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ (Πολωνία) 1-3
0-5 Λα Φιορίτα (Σαν Μαρίνο) - Βαντούζ (Λιχτενστάιν) 1-5
0-0 Μπιρκιρκάρα (Μάλτα) - Ουλίσες (Αρμενία) 3-1
1-3 Ερμπας Μπρόουτον (Ουαλία) - Λοκομοτίβα (Κροατία) 2-2
1-1 Μποτοσάνι (Ρουμανία) - Σπαρτάκι Τσκινβάλι (Γεωργία) 3-1
0-6 Κόλιτζ Γιουρόπα (Γιβραλτάρ) - Σλόβαν Μπρ. (Σλοβακία) 0-3

16/7 B' ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ 23/7
0-1 Κουκέσι (Αλβανία) - Μλάντοστ (Μαυροβούνιο) 4-2
0-1 Στάρα Ζαγόρα (Βουλγαρία) - Μπρόντμπι (Δανία) 0-0
0-2 Σάμροκ Ρόβερς (Ιρλανδία) - Οντς ΒΚ (Νορβηγία) 1-2
2-1 Λοκομοτίβα (Κροατία) - ΠΑΟΚ (ΕΛΛΑΔΑ) 0-6
0-1 ΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ (Ισλανδία) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Νορβηγία) 0-3
1-1 Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά (Ισραήλ) - Τουν (Ελβετία) 1-2
1-0 Σλόβαν Μπρ. (Σλοβακία) - Γ.Κ. Ντάμπλιν (Ιρλανδία) 5-1
2-0 ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης (Σουηδία) - Σιράκ (Αρμενία) 2-0
3-0 Καϊράτ Αλμάτι (Καζακστάν) - Αλασκέρτ (Αρμενία) 1-2
0-1 Φερεντσβάρος (Ουγγαρία) - Ζελέζνιτσαρ (Βοσνία/Ερζεγοβίνη) 0-2
1-0 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας (Πολωνία) - Μποτοσάνι (Ρουμανία) 3-0
3-0 Βοϊβοντίνα (Σερβία) - Σπάρτακς (Λετονία) 1-1
3-1 Βαντούζ (Λιχτενστάιν) - Νόμε Κάλιου (Εσθονία) 2-0
1-2 Ντάτσια Κισινάου (Μολδαβία) - Ζίλινα (Σλοβακία) 2-4
0-0 Γιαγκελόνια (Πολωνία) - Ομόνοια (Κύπρος) 0-1
1-0 Γελγκάβα (Λετονία) - Ραμποτνίτσκι (ΠΓΔΜ) 0-2
1-2 Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ (Τσεχία) - Στρομσγκόντσετ (Νορβηγία) 1-0
1-2 Χαφναφιόρντουρ (Ισλανδία) - Ιντερ Μπακού (Αζερμπαϊτζάν) 2-2
(παρ.)
1-0 Τσουκαρίτσκι (Σερβία) - Καμπάλα (Αζερμπαϊτζάν) 0-2
1-1 Τσέρνο Μόρε (Βουλγαρία) - Ντιναμό Μινσκ (Λευκορωσία) 0-4
0-1 Ινβερνές (Σκοτία) - Αστρα Γκιούργκιου (Ρουμανία) 0-0
0-1 Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ (Λευκορωσία) - Βόλφσμπεργκερ (Αυστρία) 0-2
0-3 Ριέκα (Κροατία) - Αμπερντίν (Σκωτία) 2-2
2-1 Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα (Σλοβακία) - Λίνφιλντ (Β. Ιρλανδία) 3-1
1-0 Τράμπζονσπορ (Τουρκία) - Ντιφερντάνζ 03 (Λουξεμβούργο) 2-1
1-0 Γουέστ Χαμ (Αγγλία) - Μπιρκιρκάρα (Μάλτα) 0-1
(πεν. 5-3)
2-0 Κοπεγχάγη (Δανία) - Νιουτάουν (Ουαλία) 3-1
5-1 Σαρλερουά (Βέλγιο) - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ (Ισραήλ) 4-1
4-0 Απόλλων Λεμεσού (Κύπρος) - Τρακάι (Λιθουανία) 0-0
0-0 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ (Πολωνία) - Γκέτεμποργκ (Σουηδία) 0-2
0-0 Ράντερς (Δανία) - Ελφσμποργκ (Σουηδία) 0-1
(παρ.)
3-2 Κόπερ (Σλοβενία) - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ (Κροατία) 1-4
2-2 Σκόντο (Λετονία) - Ντεμπρετσένι (Ουγγαρία) 2-9

30/7 Γ' ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ 6/8
0-1 Ζυρίχη (Ελβετία) - Ντιναμό Μινσκ (Λευκορωσία)
2-1 Καϊράτ Αλμάτι (Καζακστάν) - Αμπερντίν (Σκωτία)
2-0 Ζίλινα (Σλοβακία) - Βόρσκλα Πόλταβα (Ουκρανία)
2-0 Αλκμάαρ (Ολλανδία) - Μπασάκσεχιρ (Τουρκία)
3-0 Μπορντό (Γαλλία) - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας (Κύπρος)
1-0 ΠΑΟΚ (ΕΛΛΑΔΑ) - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα (Σλοβακία)
0-4 Σαμπντόρια (Ιταλία) - Βοϊβοντίνα (Σερβία)
2-1 Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς (Τσεχία) - Χαποέλ Κιριάτ Σμ. (Ισραήλ)
2-0 Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο (Ισπανία) - Ιντερ Μπακού (Αζερμπαϊτζάν)
0-3 Τίργκου Μούρες (Ρουμανία) - Σεντ Ετιέν (Γαλλία)
1-2 διεκ. Κουκέσι (Αλβανία) - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας (Πολωνία)
1-1 Καμπάλα (Αζερμπαϊτζάν) - Απόλλων Λεμεσού (Κύπρος)
1-0 Ραμποτνίτσκι (ΠΓΔΜ) - Τράμπζονσπορ (Τουρκία)
2-3 Ντεμπρετσένι (Ουγγαρία) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Νορβηγία)
0-2 Σαρλερουά (Βέλγιο) - Ζόρια Λούχανσκ (Ουκρανία)
0-1 Βόλφσμπεργκερ (Αυστρία) - Ντόρτμουντ (Γερμανία)
0-0 Μπρόντμπι (Δανία) - Ομόνοια (Κύπρος)
0-1 Γιάμπλονετς (Τσεχία) - Κοπεγχάγη (Δανία)
2-3 Στουρμ Γκρατς (Αυστρία) - Ρουμπίν Καζάν (Ρωσία)
2-1 Άλταχ (Αυστρία) - Γκιμαράες (Πορτογαλία)
0-0 Τουν (Ελβετία) - Βαντούζ (Λιχτενστάιν)
2-1 Έλφσμποργκ (Σουηδία) - Οντς ΒΚ (Νορβηγία)
2-1 Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Βέλγιο) - Ζελέζνιτσαρ (Βοσνία/Ερζεγοβίνη)
2-0 Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ (Κροατία) - Στρομσγκόντσετ (Νορβηγία)
2-1 Μπελενένσες (Πορτογαλία) - Γκέτεμποργκ (Σουηδία)
3-0 Σαουθάμπτον (Αγγλία) - Φιτέσε (Ολλανδία)
2-2 Γουέστ Χαμ (Αγγλία) - Αστρα Γκιούργκιου (Ρουμανία)
2-0 Κρασνοντάρ (Ρωσία) - Σλόβαν Μπρ. (Σλοβακία)
1-3 ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης (Σουηδία) - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ (Ελλάδα)

ΠΕΡΙΣΣΟΤΕΡΑ ΑΡΘΡΑ

ΠΡΟΤΑΣΕΙΣ



ΔΙΑΦΗΜΙΣΤΕΙΤΕ ΕΔΩ   |   ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ

© 2012. Απαγορεύεται η αναδημοσίευση.
Συνιστάται η χρήση IE7 και Firefox 3 τουλάχιστον