ΒΡΙΣΚΕΣΤΕ ΕΔΩ: ΑΡΧΙΚΗ / ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ / ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ / Α2
Α2: ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 2016-17
(03/10/16) 1η Αγωνιστική 16η (04/02/17)
79-68 Αίολος Αστακού - Καβάλα 82-67
67-70 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων - Φάρος Κερατσινίου 73-82
68-63 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Αμύντας 64-65
84-70 Ηρακλής - Χολαργός 75-109
65-59 Ηράκλειο - Αρκαδικός 69-80
77-67 Παγκράτι - ΓΣ Λαρισαίων 79-82
62-76 Ψυχικό - Δούκας 61-71
81-71 Πανιώνιος - Εθνικός Πειραιώς 78-67
 
(15/10/16) 2η αγωνιστική 17η (11/02/17)
92-81 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Αίολος Αστακού 88-84
77-71 Αμύντας - Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων 66-70
73-81 Χολαργός - ΑΕ Λάρισας 85-55
72-77 Αρκαδικός - Ηρακλής 64-70
83-64 ΓΣ Λαρισαίων - Ηράκλειο 73-94
89-69 Δούκας - Παγκράτι 93-67
78-64 Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Ψυχικό 48-61
56-66 Καβάλα - Πανιώνιος 50-73
 
(22/10/16) 3η αγωνιστική 18η (18/02/17)
71-69 Αίολος Αστακού - Αμύντας 70-64
73-71 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων - Χολαργός 96-101
90-56 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Αρκαδικός 59-86
80-72 Ηρακλής - ΓΣ Λαρισαίων 82-74
75-86 Ηράκλειο - Δούκας 63-90
80-81 Παγκράτι - Εθνικός Πειραιώς 82-100
66-82 Ψυχικό - Πανιώνιος 75-77
64-73 Καβάλα - Φάρος Κερατσινίου 61-105
(29/10/16) 4η αγωνιστική 19η (25/02/17)
74-58 Χολαργός - Αίολος Αστακού 67-62
78-65 Αρκαδικός - Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων 67-78
61-74 ΓΣ Λαρισαίων - ΑΕ Λάρισας 80-89
70-76 Δούκας - Ηρακλής 77-88
93-68 Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Ηράκλειο 79-74
103-66 Πανιώνιος - Παγκράτι 93-61
74-49 Ψυχικό - Καβάλα 82-73
81-71 Αμύντας - Φάρος Κερατσινίου 69-100
 
(05/11/16) 5η αγωνιστική 20ή (04/03/17)
81-56 Αίολος Αστακού - Αρκαδικός  
73-65 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων - ΓΣ Λαρισαίων  
64-75 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Δούκας  
76-59 Ηρακλής - Εθνικός Πειραιώς  
67-80 Ηράκλειο - Πανιώνιος  
67-72 Παγκράτι - Ψυχικό  
73-66 Καβάλα - Αμύντας  
95-88 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Χολαργός  
 
(12/11/16) 6η αγωνιστική 21η (11/03/17)
64-90 ΓΣ Λαρισαίων - Αίολος Αστακού  
89-72 Δούκας - Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων  
85-77 Εθνικός Πειραιώς - ΑΕ Λάρισας  
72-65 Πανιώνιος - Ηρακλής  
71-63 Ψυχικό - Ηράκλειο  
71-76 Παγκράτι - Καβάλα  
69-62 Αρκαδικός - Φάρος Κερατσινίου  
85-75 Χολαργός - Αμύντας  
 
(19/11/16) 7η αγωνιστική 22η (18/03/17)
70-77 Αίολος Αστακού - Δούκας  
88-87 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων - Εθνικός Πειραιώς  
70-77 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Πανιώνιος  
77-64 Ηρακλής - Ψυχικό  
84-72 Ηράκλειο - Παγκράτι  
65-69 Καβάλα - Χολαργός  
98-66 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - ΓΣ Λαρισαίων  
58-61 Αμύντας - Αρκαδικός  
 
(26/11/16) 8η αγωνιστική 23η (25/03/17)
78-60 Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Αίολος Αστακού  
72-60 Πανιώνιος - Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων  
78-77 Ψυχικό - ΑΕ Λάρισας  
64-74 Παγκράτι - Ηρακλής  
81-76 Ηράκλειο - Καβάλα  
74-67 Δούκας - Φάρος Κερατσινίου  
47-57 ΓΣ Λαρισαίων - Αμύντας  
63-58 Αρκαδικός - Χολαργός  
 
(03/12/16) 9η αγωνιστική 24η (01/04/17)
77-78 Αίολος Αστακού - Πανιώνιος  
74-71 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων - Ψυχικό  
99-76 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Παγκράτι  
88-60 Ηρακλής - Ηράκλειο  
76-71 Καβάλα - Αρκαδικός  
90-68 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Εθνικός Πειραιώς  
75-74 Αμύντας - Δούκας  
72-70 Χολαργός - ΓΣ Λαρισαίων  
 
(10/12/16) 10η αγωνιστική 25η (08/04/17)
66-67 Ψυχικό - Αίολος Αστακού  
81-60 Παγκράτι - Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων  
65-66 Ηράκλειο - ΑΕ Λάρισας  
85-65 Ηρακλής - Καβάλα  
76-75 Πανιώνιος - Φάρος Κερατσινίου  
93-86 Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Αμύντας  
86-68 Δούκας - Χολαργός  
83-72 ΓΣ Λαρισαίων - Αρκαδικός  
 
(17/12/16) 11η αγωνιστική 26η (12/04/17)
97-71 Αίολος Αστακού - Παγκράτι  
88-74 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων - Ηράκλειο  
71-74 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Ηρακλής  
76-53 Καβάλα - ΓΣ Λαρισαίων  
102-98 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Ψυχικό  
53-60 Αμύντας - Πανιώνιος  
66-69 Χολαργός - Εθνικός Πειραιώς  
76-80 Αρκαδικός - Δούκας  
 
(21/12/16) 12η αγωνιστική 27η (19/04/17)
58-79 Ηράκλειο - Αίολος Αστακού  
78-48 Ηρακλής - Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων  
68-60 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Καβάλα  
52-102 Παγκράτι - Φάρος Κερατσινίου  
66-64 Ψυχικό - Αμύντας  
81-75 Πανιώνιος - Χολαργός  
96-94 Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Αρκαδικός  
103-61 Δούκας - ΓΣ Λαρισαίων  
 
(07/01/17) 13η αγωνιστική 28η (22/04/17)
70-62 Αίολος Αστακού - Ηρακλής  
70-75 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων - ΑΕ Λάρισας  
73-78 Καβάλα - Δούκας  
101-61 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Ηράκλειο  
86-59 Αμύντας - Παγκράτι  
72-74 Χολαργός - Ψυχικό  
61-77 Αρκαδικός - Πανιώνιος  
85-73 ΓΣ Λαρισαίων - Εθνικός Πειραιώς  
 
(21/01/17) 14η αγωνιστική 29η (29/04/17)
85-78 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Αίολος Αστακού  
70-67 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων - Καβάλα  
101-97 Ηρακλής - Φάρος Κερατσινίου  
55-76 Ηράκλειο - Αμύντας  
61-75 Παγκράτι - Χολαργός  
85-77 Ψυχικό - Αρκαδικός  
90-65 Πανιώνιος - ΓΣ Λαρισαίων  
76-81 Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Δούκας  
 
(28/01/17) 15η αγωνιστική 30ή (06/05/17)
74-66 Αίολος Αστακού - Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων  
76-70 Καβάλα - Εθνικός Πειραιώς  
93-65 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - ΑΕ Λάρισας  
63-74 Αμύντας - Ηρακλής  
95-76 Χολαργός - Ηράκλειο  
90-64 Αρκαδικός - Παγκράτι  
65-66 ΓΣ Λαρισαίων - Ψυχικό  
81-69 Δούκας - Πανιώνιος -----

ΠΕΡΙΣΣΟΤΕΡΑ ΑΡΘΡΑ

ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΕΣΤΕΡΑ
ΠΡΟΤΑΣΕΙΣ

Advertisement