Group A | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΟΜΑΔΑ | Β | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΚΟΛ | +/- | ΦΟΡΜΑ | |
1 | Λεβαδειακός | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | +2 | Ν |
2 | Λάρισα | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | Ι |
3 | Νίκη Βόλου | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | Ι |
4 | ΑΕΚ Β | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 | Μακεδονικός | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | Η |
Group B | |||||||||
ΟΜΑΔΑ | Β | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΚΟΛ | +/- | ΦΟΡΜΑ | |
1 | Καλλιθέα | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | +4 | Ν |
2 | Χανιά | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | -4 | Η |
3 | Ιωνικός | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | +4 | Ν |
4 | Καλαμάτα | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
5 | Ηλιούπολη | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 | Η |
Promotion - Super League
Group A | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΟΜΑΔΑ | Β | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΚΟΛ | +/- | ΦΟΡΜΑ | |
6 | Ηρακλής | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | Ι |
7 | Κοζάνη | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | +1 | Ν |
8 | ΠΑΟΚ Β | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
9 | Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | Η |
10 | Καμπανιακός | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
11 | Αιολικός | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | Ι |
Group B | |||||||||
ΟΜΑΔΑ | Β | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΚΟΛ | +/- | ΦΟΡΜΑ | |
6 | Γιούχτας | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | +1 | Ν |
7 | Διαγόρας Ρόδου | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
8 | Αιγάλεω | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
9 | Ολυμπιακός Β | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
10 | Παναθηναϊκός Β | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
11 | Παναχαϊκή | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | Η |
Promotion - Super League Relegation
ΟΜΑΔΑ | Β | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΚΟΛ | +/- | ΦΟΡΜΑ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Λεβαδειακός | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 36-9 | +27 | Ν Ν Ν Ι Ν |
2 | Λάρισα | 49 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 32-12 | +20 | Ν Ν Ι Ν Ν |
3 | Νίκη Βόλου | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 33-24 | +9 | Ι Ν Η Η Η |
4 | ΑΕΚ Β | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 23-17 | +6 | Ν Ι Ν Ν Ι |
5 | Μακεδονικός | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 24-23 | +1 | Η Ι Ν Η Ι |
6 | ΠΑΟΚ Β | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 31-27 | +4 | Ν Η Ν Η Ν |
7 | Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 22-24 | -2 | Η Η Ν Ν Ν |
8 | Ηρακλής | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 25-20 | +5 | Ν Ι Ι Η Ν |
9 | Κοζάνη | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 10-17 | -7 | Η Η Η Η Ν |
10 | Καμπανιακός | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 18-32 | -14 | Ι Ι Ν Ν Η |
11 | Αιολικός | 13 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 20-36 | -16 | Η Ν Η Η Η |
12 | Απόλλων Πόντου | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12-45 | -33 | Η Η Η Η Η |
13 | Αλμωπός | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
Promotion - Super League Relegation Promotion - Super League 2 (Promotion Group: ) Super League 2 (Relegation Group: )
ΟΜΑΔΑ | Β | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΚΟΛ | +/- | ΦΟΡΜΑ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Καλλιθέα | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 31-14 | +17 | Ν Ν Ν Ι Η |
2 | Χανιά | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 39-14 | +25 | Ν Ν Ι Ν Ν |
3 | Ιωνικός | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34-23 | +11 | Ν Η Η Ι Ν |
4 | Καλαμάτα | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 27-15 | +12 | Ν Η Ν Ι Ν |
5 | Ηλιούπολη | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 20-23 | -3 | Η Η Ν Η Η |
6 | Διαγόρας Ρόδου | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 21-30 | -9 | Η Ν Η Ι Ι |
7 | Αιγάλεω | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 15-25 | -10 | Η Ι Ι Ν Η |
8 | Ολυμπιακός Β* | 23 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 31-21 | +10 | Ν Ι Η Η Ι |
9 | Γιούχτας | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20-28 | -8 | Ν Η Η Ι Ν |
10 | Παναθηναϊκός Β | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 19-36 | -17 | Η Ν Ν Η Ι |
11 | Παναχαϊκή | 21 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 24-32 | -8 | Η Ν Ν Ι Ι |
12 | Τηλυκράτης | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 17-37 | -20 | Η Η Η Ν Η |
Promotion - Super League Relegation Promotion - Super League 2 (Promotion Group: ) Super League 2 (Relegation Group: )